We use cookies to give you the best experience on our website and bring you more relevant advertising.

Learn more about cookies

Fixtures & Results

Date Home team Score Away team Venue Referee Report
Sat 14/10/17 Billingham Synthonia 2 - 4 Jarrow Roofing BCA
Sat 14/10/17 Bishop Auckland 1 - 3 Ryhope CW
Sat 14/10/17 Consett 1 - 1 Newton Aycliffe
Sat 14/10/17 Dunston UTS 0 - 2 Seaham Red Star
Sat 14/10/17 Guisborough Town 3 - 4 Sunderland RCA
Sat 14/10/17 Marske United 2 - 1 Washington
Sat 14/10/17 North Shields 1 - 5 Ashington
Sat 14/10/17 Penrith 0 - 6 Morpeth Town
Sat 14/10/17 Stockton Town 4 - 0 Newcastle Benfield
Sat 14/10/17 Whitley Bay 0 - 3 West Auckland Town
Wed 11/10/17 Morpeth Town 3 - 2 Marske United
Tue 10/10/17 Seaham Red Star 1 - 5 North Shields
Tue 10/10/17 Whitley Bay 7 - 0 Ryhope CW
Sat 07/10/17 Ashington 0 - 3 Dunston UTS
Sat 07/10/17 Jarrow Roofing BCA 1 - 4 North Shields
Sat 07/10/17 Morpeth Town 1 - 1 Bishop Auckland
Sat 07/10/17 Newcastle Benfield 5 - 2 Consett
Sat 07/10/17 Newton Aycliffe 2 - 1 Ryhope CW
Sat 07/10/17 Seaham Red Star 0 - 2 Whitley Bay
Sat 07/10/17 Shildon 1 - 2 Marske United
Sat 07/10/17 Sunderland RCA 4 - 0 Billingham Synthonia
Sat 07/10/17 Team Northumbria 3 - 2 Guisborough Town
Sat 07/10/17 Washington 1 - 2 Penrith
Sat 07/10/17 West Auckland Town 2 - 2 Stockton Town
Thu 05/10/17 Newcastle Benfield 1 - 3 Morpeth Town
Wed 04/10/17 Billingham Synthonia 0 - 1 North Shields
Wed 04/10/17 Shildon 0 - 0 Newton Aycliffe
Tue 03/10/17 Ashington 4 - 1 Penrith
Tue 03/10/17 Jarrow Roofing BCA 2 - 1 Consett
Tue 03/10/17 West Auckland Town 1 - 5 Dunston UTS
Tue 03/10/17 Whitley Bay 1 - 1 Washington
Sat 30/09/17 Bishop Auckland 3 - 0 Washington
Sat 30/09/17 Consett 2 - 3 West Auckland Town
Sat 30/09/17 Dunston UTS 3 - 2 Jarrow Roofing BCA
Sat 30/09/17 Guisborough Town 3 - 0 Billingham Synthonia
Sat 30/09/17 Marske United 3 - 1 Team Northumbria
Sat 30/09/17 Morpeth Town 2 - 1 Newton Aycliffe
Sat 30/09/17 North Shields 2 - 0 Sunderland RCA
Sat 30/09/17 Penrith 3 - 5 Ryhope CW
Sat 30/09/17 Stockton Town 2 - 1 Seaham Red Star
Sat 30/09/17 Whitley Bay 2 - 2 Ashington
Wed 27/09/17 Bishop Auckland 0 - 2 Newton Aycliffe
Wed 27/09/17 North Shields 2 - 0 Team Northumbria
Wed 27/09/17 Shildon 1 - 1 Ashington
Wed 27/09/17 Stockton Town 3 - 1 Dunston UTS
Tue 26/09/17 Consett 2 - 2 Ryhope CW
Sat 23/09/17 Guisborough Town 2 - 2 Morpeth Town
Sat 23/09/17 Sunderland RCA 0 - 1 Shildon
Wed 20/09/17 Billingham Synthonia 2 - 2 Newcastle Benfield
Wed 20/09/17 Shildon 3 - 0 Sunderland RCA
Wed 20/09/17 Stockton Town 0 - 3 Marske United
Tue 19/09/17 Jarrow Roofing BCA 1 - 2 Bishop Auckland
Tue 19/09/17 Newton Aycliffe 0 - 2 North Shields
Tue 19/09/17 Whitley Bay 2 - 0 Penrith
Sat 16/09/17 Bishop Auckland 0 - 4 Team Northumbria
Sat 16/09/17 Consett 3 - 0 Ashington
Sat 16/09/17 Dunston UTS 3 - 0 Billingham Synthonia
Sat 16/09/17 Guisborough Town 0 - 2 North Shields
Sat 16/09/17 Marske United 2 - 0 Penrith
Sat 16/09/17 Morpeth Town 3 - 2 West Auckland Town
Sat 16/09/17 Ryhope CW 1 - 4 Seaham Red Star
Sat 16/09/17 Stockton Town 5 - 1 Jarrow Roofing BCA
Sat 16/09/17 Washington 2 - 0 Newton Aycliffe
Wed 13/09/17 Billingham Synthonia 2 - 3 Whitley Bay
Tue 12/09/17 Consett 3 - 2 North Shields
Tue 12/09/17 Marske United 1 - 3 West Auckland Town
Tue 12/09/17 Penrith 2 - 1 Newcastle Benfield
Tue 12/09/17 Sunderland RCA 1 - 4 Stockton Town
Sat 09/09/17 Billingham Synthonia 1 - 4 Sunderland RCA
Sat 09/09/17 Morpeth Town 4 - 1 Washington
Sat 09/09/17 Newcastle Benfield 1 - 4 Whitley Bay
Sat 09/09/17 Stockton Town 0 - 2 Shildon
Sat 09/09/17 Team Northumbria 0 - 2 Consett
Sat 09/09/17 West Auckland Town 1 - 2 North Shields
Wed 06/09/17 Bishop Auckland 4 - 3 West Auckland Town
Wed 06/09/17 Guisborough Town 3 - 2 Stockton Town
Wed 06/09/17 Morpeth Town 5 - 1 North Shields
Wed 06/09/17 Penrith 0 - 3 Seaham Red Star
Wed 06/09/17 Team Northumbria 0 - 1 Jarrow Roofing BCA
Tue 05/09/17 Consett 2 - 1 Whitley Bay
Tue 05/09/17 Marske United 2 - 2 Ashington
Tue 05/09/17 Newton Aycliffe 1 - 4 Newcastle Benfield
Tue 05/09/17 Ryhope CW 0 - 3 Dunston UTS
Tue 05/09/17 Washington 0 - 0 Billingham Synthonia
Sat 02/09/17 Ashington 0 - 1 Ryhope CW
Sat 02/09/17 Jarrow Roofing BCA 1 - 1 Billingham Synthonia
Sat 02/09/17 Marske United 6 - 1 Bishop Auckland
Sat 02/09/17 Newton Aycliffe 0 - 2 Team Northumbria
Sat 02/09/17 North Shields 1 - 3 Dunston UTS
Sat 02/09/17 Penrith 4 - 1 Guisborough Town
Sat 02/09/17 Seaham Red Star 3 - 0 Morpeth Town
Sat 02/09/17 Washington 1 - 3 West Auckland Town
Wed 30/08/17 Guisborough Town 2 - 3 Dunston UTS
Wed 30/08/17 Team Northumbria 1 - 0 Newcastle Benfield
Tue 29/08/17 Ryhope CW 2 - 0 Jarrow Roofing BCA
Tue 29/08/17 Washington 1 - 1 Seaham Red Star
Mon 28/08/17 Bishop Auckland 3 - 2 Penrith
Mon 28/08/17 Consett 1 - 2 Sunderland RCA
Mon 28/08/17 Marske United 2 - 1 Newton Aycliffe
Mon 28/08/17 Morpeth Town 1 - 1 Ashington
Mon 28/08/17 Shildon 2 - 2 West Auckland Town
Sat 26/08/17 Ashington 6 - 0 Washington
Sat 26/08/17 Billingham Synthonia 0 - 3 Consett
Sat 26/08/17 Bishop Auckland 2 - 4 Guisborough Town
Sat 26/08/17 Dunston UTS 2 - 1 Whitley Bay
Sat 26/08/17 Jarrow Roofing BCA 0 - 4 Morpeth Town
Sat 26/08/17 Newcastle Benfield 0 - 2 Marske United
Sat 26/08/17 Newton Aycliffe 3 - 0 Penrith
Sat 26/08/17 North Shields 4 - 1 Stockton Town
Sat 26/08/17 Sunderland RCA 4 - 1 Ryhope CW
Sat 26/08/17 West Auckland Town 1 - 1 Team Northumbria
Sat 26/08/17 Seaham Red Star 1 - 2 Shildon
Thu 24/08/17 Newcastle Benfield 4 - 2 Guisborough Town
Wed 23/08/17 Billingham Synthonia 0 - 6 Shildon
Wed 23/08/17 Stockton Town 3 - 4 Consett
Wed 23/08/17 Washington 0 - 2 North Shields
Tue 22/08/17 Dunston UTS 1 - 3 Morpeth Town
Tue 22/08/17 Newton Aycliffe 2 - 5 West Auckland Town
Tue 22/08/17 Seaham Red Star 2 - 0 Bishop Auckland
Tue 22/08/17 Sunderland RCA 3 - 1 Team Northumbria
Sat 19/08/17 Billingham Synthonia 0 - 3 Ryhope CW
Sat 19/08/17 North Shields 5 - 0 Bishop Auckland
Sat 19/08/17 Stockton Town 1 - 3 West Auckland Town
Sat 19/08/17 Team Northumbria 2 - 3 Seaham Red Star
Sat 19/08/17 Washington 2 - 2 Jarrow Roofing BCA
Wed 16/08/17 Bishop Auckland 0 - 1 Ashington
Wed 16/08/17 Guisborough Town 0 - 2 Consett
Wed 16/08/17 Morpeth Town 5 - 0 Whitley Bay
Wed 16/08/17 Penrith 1 - 2 Jarrow Roofing BCA
Wed 16/08/17 Shildon 2 - 2 North Shields
Wed 16/08/17 Team Northumbria 2 - 0 Billingham Synthonia
Tue 15/08/17 Marske United 2 - 1 Sunderland RCA
Tue 15/08/17 Ryhope CW 3 - 2 Stockton Town
Tue 15/08/17 Seaham Red Star 1 - 0 Newton Aycliffe
Tue 15/08/17 Washington 0 - 2 Dunston UTS
Tue 15/08/17 West Auckland Town 2 - 2 Newcastle Benfield
Sat 12/08/17 Ashington 2 - 0 Team Northumbria
Sat 12/08/17 Bishop Auckland 3 - 7 Newcastle Benfield
Sat 12/08/17 Dunston UTS 2 - 0 Consett
Sat 12/08/17 Jarrow Roofing BCA 2 - 3 Shildon
Sat 12/08/17 Morpeth Town 4 - 0 Billingham Synthonia
Sat 12/08/17 Newton Aycliffe 3 - 3 Guisborough Town
Sat 12/08/17 North Shields 0 - 1 Ryhope CW
Sat 12/08/17 Seaham Red Star 1 - 4 Marske United
Sat 12/08/17 Sunderland RCA 1 - 1 Washington
Sat 12/08/17 West Auckland Town 5 - 1 Penrith
Sat 12/08/17 Whitley Bay 2 - 0 Stockton Town
Wed 09/08/17 Stockton Town 1 - 3 Morpeth Town
Tue 08/08/17 Dunston UTS 2 - 4 Shildon
Tue 08/08/17 Newton Aycliffe 1 - 1 Ashington
Tue 08/08/17 Sunderland RCA 2 - 1 Penrith
Tue 08/08/17 West Auckland Town 9 - 0 Guisborough Town

Keep in touch with local news

Sign up for email alerts

Most Popular

  • 1